main

Class 33

Scottsdale Leadership is proud to announce Class 33!

Nicole Abramson, Cost Schedule & Power Production Analyst, SRP

Chad Arruda, Founder, Alexis Security Group, LLC

Skyler Badenoch, Chief Executive Officer, Hope for Haiti

Paul Baker, Sale Broker, RE/MAX Fine Properties

Robert  Brackett, General Manager, Spectra — Salt River Fields

Melanie Campbell, Corporate Relations & Community Partnerships, Valley of The Sun United Way

Kris Cano, Forensic Laboratory Manager, Scottsdale Police Department

Ashish Chopra, Senior Vice President, Wells Fargo

Don Couvillion, Vice President Commercial Real Estate, University Realty/SkySong

Sara Crosby, President, Crosby Rentals Inc.

Ryan Diller, Director of Game & Event Operations, Fiesta Bowl

Austin Erwin, Personal Lines Product Director, Nationwide Insurance Company

Ellen Fankhanel, Realtor, Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

Stephen Flora, Senior Hydrologist, SRP

Stephanie Foote, Medical Director, VETMED

Kerri Francisco, Managing Partner, Tech Finders

Tomas Frodis, Agency Recruiting Manager, State Farm Insurance

Erin Gerace, Sr. Consultant, Nationwide Insurance Company

Anjelica Giardino, Recreation Coordinator, DC Ranch Community Council

Susan Gifford, Director of Major & Legacy Gifts, Child Crisis Arizona

Kara Greene, Brand Manager, HonorHealth

Denise Hamelton, Accounting Analyst, SRP

Emily Hinchman, Nurse Practitioner/Practice Administrator, Scottsdale Adult Medicine

Frances Inestroza, Business Development Manager, Haydon Building Corp

David Itzkowitz, National Commercial Services, Security Title Agency

Mark Leeper, Workforce Analyst, GoDaddy

Beverly Levy, Business Development Executive, Scottsdale Area Chamber of Commerce

Armond Liebling, Retired

Katie Lindenmuth, Banking Officer, FirstBank

Natalie Marsh, Director of Education & Outreach, Scottsdale Arts

Curt McReynolds, Chief Operating Officer, Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Scottsdale

Michael Metz, Operations Manager, V.I.P. Mortgage, Inc.

Denise Milby, Property Claims Director, Catastrophe, Nationwide Insurance Company

Matthew Miller, Vice President, Sr. Portfolio Manager, The Northern Trust Company

Theresa Monaco, Account Executive, MNI Targeted Media

Mark Paratore, Economic Development Program Manager, City of Scottsdale

John Patris-Browne, Director, Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro Phoenix

Denise Pulk, Communications & Events Coordinator, Scottsdale Charros

Tyler Rathjen, Partner, Decibel Blue Creative Marketing & PR

Cathy Roth, Technology Manager, State Farm Insurance

Charles Silver, Director of Development, Scottsdale Community College

Shelley Slick-Hummon, Principal, Scottsdale Unified School District/Pueblo Elementary

Dani Smith, Sales Executive – Commercial Lines, Lovitt & Touche

Aimee Sulit, District Gifted Middle School Specialist, Scottsdale Unified School

Matthew White, Investment Analyst, MRA Associates

Michael Wills, Realtor, HomeSmart

LeeAnn Witt, Sales Manager, Event Coordinator, Education Director, DolphinarisAZ